Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2015/2016
League Rules

 

i-MASK advanced visor protection system for Squash. Can be worn over glasses and does not mist or restrict vision.
 
Fixtures for DIVISION FIVE EAST [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Friday 04-Sep-2015 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead II Crowborough III Lost
3
20
Thursday 10-Sep-2015 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club V Dolphin V Lost
5
17
Friday 11-Sep-2015 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC V LA Fitness Gatwick III Won
16
7
Thursday 17-Sep-2015 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lewes III East Grinstead II Lost
7
19
Friday 18-Sep-2015 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Weald V Won
18
6
Monday 21-Sep-2015 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough III Dolphin V Won
20
1
Thursday 24-Sep-2015 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club V Dunnings S and RC V Won
19
4
Friday 25-Sep-2015 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST LA Fitness Gatwick III Weald V Lost
7
15
Monday 28-Sep-2015 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough III Crawley Squash Club V Won
17
3
Thursday 01-Oct-2015 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lewes III Crowborough III Lost
6
16
Friday 02-Oct-2015 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead II LA Fitness Gatwick III Won
20
3
U
Tuesday 06-Oct-2015 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Dunnings S and RC V Won
17
8
Wednesday 07-Oct-2015 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald V Lewes III Won
18
4
Friday 09-Oct-2015 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead II Weald IV Lost
7
17
Thursday 15-Oct-2015 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Crowborough III Lost
4
19
Tuesday 20-Oct-2015 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V LA Fitness Gatwick III Won
19
6
Friday 23-Oct-2015 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Lewes III Won
19
7
Sunday 25-Oct-2015 16:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC V Weald V Won
17
6
Thursday 29-Oct-2015 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club V Weald V Won
17
5
Friday 30-Oct-2015 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead II Dolphin V Won
18
4
Friday 06-Nov-2015 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST LA Fitness Gatwick III Lewes III Won
15
8
Monday 09-Nov-2015 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald V East Grinstead II Won
15
7
Thursday 12-Nov-2015 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club V LA Fitness Gatwick III Won
17
5
U
Friday 13-Nov-2015 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Dunnings S and RC V Won
19
7
Thursday 19-Nov-2015 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lewes III Crawley Squash Club V Lost
7
19
U
Monday 23-Nov-2015 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough III LA Fitness Gatwick III Won
20
2
Tuesday 24-Nov-2015 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Weald IV Lost
0
20
H*
Friday 27-Nov-2015 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC V Lewes III Won
20
-10
T*
Monday 30-Nov-2015 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald V Dolphin V Won
16
10
Thursday 03-Dec-2015 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club V East Grinstead II Lost
6
17
U
Friday 11-Dec-2015 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST LA Fitness Gatwick III Weald IV Won
14
9
Friday 11-Dec-2015 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC V East Grinstead II Won
15
10
Monday 14-Dec-2015 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald V Crowborough III Lost
2
20
Tuesday 15-Dec-2015 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Lewes III Won
18
7
U
Thursday 17-Dec-2015 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club V Weald IV Won
16
9
U
Monday 21-Dec-2015 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough III Dunnings S and RC V Won
20
2
U
Monday 04-Jan-2016 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald V Weald IV Lost
4
20
Friday 08-Jan-2016 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST LA Fitness Gatwick III Dunnings S and RC V Won
20
5
Friday 08-Jan-2016 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead II Crawley Squash Club V Lost
7
18
Tuesday 12-Jan-2016 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Crowborough III Lost
6
18
Friday 15-Jan-2016 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead II Weald V Lost
9
14
Sunday 17-Jan-2016 15:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST LA Fitness Gatwick III Crowborough III Lost
1
20
Friday 22-Jan-2016 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV East Grinstead II Won
18
8
Monday 25-Jan-2016 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald V Crawley Squash Club V Lost
7
18
Friday 29-Jan-2016 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC V Crowborough III Lost
0
20
Monday 01-Feb-2016 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald V LA Fitness Gatwick III Lost
7
17
Friday 05-Feb-2016 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST LA Fitness Gatwick III Dolphin V Won
15
7
Friday 05-Feb-2016 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Crawley Squash Club V Lost
3
20
Monday 08-Feb-2016 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough III Lewes III Won
18
7
Tuesday 09-Feb-2016 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V East Grinstead II Lost
4
20
Friday 12-Feb-2016 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC V Weald IV Lost
10
15
Tuesday 16-Feb-2016 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Crawley Squash Club V Lost
3
17
M
Thursday 18-Feb-2016 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lewes III Dunnings S and RC V Lost
5
18
Friday 19-Feb-2016 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV LA Fitness Gatwick III Won
17
7
Tuesday 23-Feb-2016 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Weald V Won
15
9
M
Monday 29-Feb-2016 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough III Weald IV Won
15
9
Thursday 03-Mar-2016 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lewes III LA Fitness Gatwick III Won
19
6
Friday 04-Mar-2016 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead II Dunnings S and RC V Lost
7
14
Monday 07-Mar-2016 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough III Weald V Won
20
0
Thursday 10-Mar-2016 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lewes III Dolphin V Lost
7
17
Monday 14-Mar-2016 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lewes III Weald IV Lost
9
16
Friday 18-Mar-2016 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST LA Fitness Gatwick III East Grinstead II Lost
3
18
Friday 18-Mar-2016 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald IV Dolphin V Won
19
5
U
Monday 21-Mar-2016 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald V Dunnings S and RC V Lost
8
16
Thursday 31-Mar-2016 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club V Crowborough III Lost
9
15
Friday 01-Apr-2016 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead II Lewes III Lost
9
14
Friday 08-Apr-2016 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC V Crawley Squash Club V Won
15
7
Monday 11-Apr-2016 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lewes III Weald V Won
16
9
Friday 15-Apr-2016 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST LA Fitness Gatwick III Crawley Squash Club V Lost
7
19
Friday 22-Apr-2016 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC V Dolphin V Won
20
-10
T*
Monday 25-Apr-2016 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crowborough III East Grinstead II Won
20
1
Thursday 28-Apr-2016 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club V Lewes III Lost
8
14
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]