Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2015/2016
League Rules

 

Help Support Junior Squash in Sussex
 
Fixtures for DIVISION THREE WEST [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Tuesday 01-Sep-2015 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton II Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Won
20
1
Friday 04-Sep-2015 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. I Horsham III Won
15
9
Monday 07-Sep-2015 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club IV Midhurst II Won
18
6
Friday 11-Sep-2015 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Storrington I Lost
3
20
Tuesday 15-Sep-2015 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Midhurst II Won
18
8
Wednesday 16-Sep-2015 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club IV Arun L.C. I Won
18
10
Friday 18-Sep-2015 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Middleton II Lost
1
20
Wednesday 23-Sep-2015 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Crawley Squash Club III Middleton II Won
19
7
M
Tuesday 29-Sep-2015 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton II Horsham III Won
18
4
Wednesday 30-Sep-2015 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Crawley Squash Club III Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Won
20
2
Friday 02-Oct-2015 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. I Storrington I Lost
9
17
Thursday 08-Oct-2015 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III The West Worthing Club IV Lost
8
14
Friday 09-Oct-2015 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Storrington I Won
16
11
Friday 09-Oct-2015 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. I Littlehampton I Won
14
7
M
Wednesday 14-Oct-2015 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club IV Crawley Squash Club III Lost
6
18
Friday 16-Oct-2015 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Arun L.C. I Lost
9
14
Wednesday 21-Oct-2015 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton II The West Worthing Club IV Won
17
7
Friday 23-Oct-2015 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Won
20
3
M
Tuesday 27-Oct-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington I Middleton II Lost
7
17
Thursday 29-Oct-2015 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Littlehampton I Won
20
2
Friday 30-Oct-2015 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. I Crawley Squash Club III Lost
0
20
Tuesday 03-Nov-2015 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II The West Worthing Club IV Lost
7
15
Tuesday 10-Nov-2015 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton II Midhurst II Won
20
4
Tuesday 10-Nov-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington I Horsham III Won
15
7
Wednesday 11-Nov-2015 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club IV Littlehampton I Won
18
5
Friday 13-Nov-2015 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Crawley Squash Club III Lost
9
16
Friday 13-Nov-2015 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. I Middleton II Lost
1
20
Thursday 19-Nov-2015 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Storrington I Lost
5
17
Tuesday 24-Nov-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington I The West Worthing Club IV Lost
6
14
Wednesday 25-Nov-2015 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Crawley Squash Club III Horsham III Won
19
6
Tuesday 01-Dec-2015 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Arun L.C. I Won
17
5
Wednesday 02-Dec-2015 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Crawley Squash Club III Lost
9
17
M
Wednesday 09-Dec-2015 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Crawley Squash Club III Storrington I Won
18
4
Thursday 10-Dec-2015 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Lost
7
16
Friday 11-Dec-2015 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Littlehampton I Won
18
4
Thursday 17-Dec-2015 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Midhurst II Lost
6
16
Tuesday 05-Jan-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton II Arun L.C. I Won
17
3
Friday 08-Jan-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Horsham III Lost
3
20
Wednesday 13-Jan-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club IV Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Won
18
4
Friday 15-Jan-2016 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Horsham III Won
18
7
Tuesday 19-Jan-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington I Arun L.C. I Won
20
4
Tuesday 26-Jan-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Littlehampton I Won
17
6
Wednesday 27-Jan-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club IV Middleton II Lost
8
14
H*
Wednesday 27-Jan-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Crawley Squash Club III Midhurst II Won
16
8
Monday 01-Feb-2016 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Middleton II Won
20
0
A*
Wednesday 03-Feb-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Crawley Squash Club III The West Worthing Club IV Lost
4
19
M
Tuesday 09-Feb-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton II Crawley Squash Club III Won
20
5
Tuesday 09-Feb-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington I Littlehampton I Won
20
2
Friday 12-Feb-2016 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Won
15
7
Wednesday 17-Feb-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club IV Horsham III Won
18
5
Tuesday 23-Feb-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton II Littlehampton I Won
20
2
Wednesday 24-Feb-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Crawley Squash Club III Arun L.C. I Won
20
1
Tuesday 01-Mar-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington I Midhurst II Lost
7
17
Tuesday 01-Mar-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Horsham III Won
14
9
Thursday 10-Mar-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST The West Worthing Club IV Storrington I Won
20
7
Tuesday 15-Mar-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington I Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Won
20
3
Thursday 17-Mar-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Middleton II Lost
5
19
Friday 18-Mar-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Midhurst II Lost
11
14
Friday 18-Mar-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. I The West Worthing Club IV Won
14
8
Wednesday 30-Mar-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Crawley Squash Club III Littlehampton I Won
20
2
Thursday 31-Mar-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Arun L.C. I Won
14
9
Tuesday 05-Apr-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE WEST Storrington I Crawley Squash Club III Lost
8
17
Friday 08-Apr-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I Arun L.C. I Lost
7
18
Friday 08-Apr-2016 19:40 DIVISION THREE WEST Midhurst II The West Worthing Club IV Won
17
8
Tuesday 12-Apr-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Middleton II Lost
4
20
Thursday 14-Apr-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Storrington I Lost
9
15
Friday 15-Apr-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. I Midhurst II Won
20
-10
T*
Tuesday 19-Apr-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Crawley Squash Club III Lost
3
20
Friday 22-Apr-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE WEST Littlehampton I The West Worthing Club IV Lost
5
17
Tuesday 26-Apr-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Middleton II Storrington I Won
20
2
Thursday 28-Apr-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE WEST Horsham III Crawley Squash Club III Lost
4
18
Friday 29-Apr-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE WEST Arun L.C. I Bluecoat Sports Horsham II Won
16
10
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]