Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2015/2016
League Rules

 

Help Support Junior Squash in Sussex
 
Fixtures for DIVISION THREE EAST [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Tuesday 01-Sep-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead I Dunnings S and RC III Won
16
6
Sunday 06-Sep-2015 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Cooden II Lost
7
18
Monday 07-Sep-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd II Dunnings S and RC III Won
17
3
Thursday 10-Sep-2015 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST LA Fitness Gatwick I Corals VI Won
14
7
Thursday 10-Sep-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III David Lloyd II Lost
0
0
W*
Sunday 13-Sep-2015 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI East Grinstead I Won
16
7
Tuesday 15-Sep-2015 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC III LA Fitness Gatwick I Won
19
4
Tuesday 22-Sep-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead I David Lloyd II Won
18
6
M
Tuesday 22-Sep-2015 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes II Dolphin III Lost
0
0
W*
Thursday 24-Sep-2015 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald III LA Fitness Gatwick I Won
20
2
Monday 28-Sep-2015 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald III Dolphin III Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 02-Oct-2015 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II Lewes II Won
20
3
M
Sunday 04-Oct-2015 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Dolphin III Lost
0
0
W*
Tuesday 06-Oct-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead I Cooden II Lost
7
14
Tuesday 06-Oct-2015 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes II Dunnings S and RC III Lost
9
17
Tuesday 13-Oct-2015 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes II David Lloyd II Won
15
8
Thursday 15-Oct-2015 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST LA Fitness Gatwick I Cooden II Lost
6
16
Tuesday 20-Oct-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead I Weald III Lost
6
16
Thursday 22-Oct-2015 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST LA Fitness Gatwick I David Lloyd II Won
16
6
M
Thursday 29-Oct-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Dunnings S and RC III Lost
0
0
W*
Thursday 29-Oct-2015 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald III Corals VI Lost
10
15
Tuesday 03-Nov-2015 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC III Weald III Won
15
6
Tuesday 03-Nov-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead I LA Fitness Gatwick I Won
18
4
Monday 09-Nov-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd II Weald III Won
16
9
Friday 13-Nov-2015 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II Dolphin III Lost
0
0
W*
Sunday 15-Nov-2015 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Lewes II Won
17
7
M
Monday 23-Nov-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd II Cooden II Lost
8
17
Tuesday 24-Nov-2015 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC III Corals VI Won
20
-10
T*
Thursday 26-Nov-2015 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST LA Fitness Gatwick I Lewes II Won
18
5
M
Thursday 26-Nov-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III East Grinstead I Lost
0
0
W*
Thursday 03-Dec-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III LA Fitness Gatwick I Lost
0
0
W*
Friday 04-Dec-2015 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II Weald III Lost
8
15
Tuesday 08-Dec-2015 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes II East Grinstead I Lost
-10
20
D*
Wednesday 16-Dec-2015 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald III Lewes II Won
20
4
A*
Friday 18-Dec-2015 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II Dunnings S and RC III Won
20
4
M
Monday 21-Dec-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd II Corals VI Won
17
9
Monday 04-Jan-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd II East Grinstead I Lost
7
15
Thursday 07-Jan-2016 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald III Dunnings S and RC III Lost
10
17
Sunday 10-Jan-2016 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI LA Fitness Gatwick I Won
20
-10
T*
Tuesday 12-Jan-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC III Lewes II Won
17
7
M
Thursday 14-Jan-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST LA Fitness Gatwick I Weald III Won
16
9
Sunday 17-Jan-2016 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI David Lloyd II Won
15
11
Thursday 28-Jan-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST LA Fitness Gatwick I Dunnings S and RC III Lost
5
17
Thursday 28-Jan-2016 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald III Cooden II Won
18
5
Tuesday 02-Feb-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes II Corals VI Won
20
4
Thursday 11-Feb-2016 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald III David Lloyd II Won
20
2
Friday 12-Feb-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II LA Fitness Gatwick I Won
17
6
Friday 19-Feb-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II East Grinstead I Won
20
-10
T*
Sunday 21-Feb-2016 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Dunnings S and RC III Won
17
8
Monday 22-Feb-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd II Lewes II Won
19
7
M
Thursday 25-Feb-2016 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST LA Fitness Gatwick I East Grinstead I Won
15
8
M
Friday 04-Mar-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II Corals VI Won
16
7
Tuesday 08-Mar-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC III David Lloyd II Won
18
3
M
Tuesday 08-Mar-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes II LA Fitness Gatwick I Won
17
6
Thursday 10-Mar-2016 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Weald III East Grinstead I Won
15
8
Tuesday 15-Mar-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes II Weald III Won
15
7
Sunday 20-Mar-2016 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Weald III Won
17
8
Tuesday 22-Mar-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC III Cooden II Won
16
10
Tuesday 22-Mar-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead I Lewes II Won
19
5
Friday 01-Apr-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II David Lloyd II Won
19
5
Monday 04-Apr-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd II LA Fitness Gatwick I Lost
8
20
Tuesday 05-Apr-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC III East Grinstead I Lost
7
15
Tuesday 19-Apr-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead I Corals VI Lost
7
20
Tuesday 19-Apr-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lewes II Cooden II Won
18
4
A*
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]