Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2015/2016
League Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 

Help Support Junior Squash in Sussex
 
Corals
Club Address Orchard Road Hove East Sussex Post Code BN3 7BG Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone (01273) 013346 Fax (01273) 202058
Website http://www.coralfitness.co.uk Email
Club Fixtures Secretary Keith Waters Email
Club Coach Ben Hutton Email
Team Contact Email

Fixtures for Corals [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Thursday 03-Sep-2015 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals I Directions
19
9
Corals III
Sunday 06-Sep-2015 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Corals VI Directions
7
18
Cooden II
Wednesday 09-Sep-2015 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Crowborough II Directions
18
3
Corals V
Thursday 10-Sep-2015 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Corals II Directions
9
16
The West Worthing Club I
Thursday 10-Sep-2015 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost LA Fitness Gatwick I Directions
14
7
Corals VI
Saturday 12-Sep-2015 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VII Directions
20
6
Corals VIII
U
Sunday 13-Sep-2015 18:00 DIVISION ONE Won Corals IV Directions
15
9
Brighton I
Sunday 13-Sep-2015 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Corals VI Directions
16
7
East Grinstead I
Thursday 17-Sep-2015 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Corals I Directions
9
17
Horsham I
Friday 18-Sep-2015 19:40 PREMIER DIVISION Won Weald I Directions
11
15
Corals III
Sunday 20-Sep-2015 18:00 DIVISION ONE Won Corals IV Directions
16
8
Crawley Squash Club II
Sunday 20-Sep-2015 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Corals V Directions
10
17
Brighton II
Friday 25-Sep-2015 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Crowborough I Directions
6
14
Corals II
Saturday 26-Sep-2015 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VIII Directions
8
15
Dolphin IV
U
Tuesday 29-Sep-2015 19:15 DIVISION ONE Lost Cooden I Directions
18
4
Corals IV
M
Thursday 01-Oct-2015 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Corals I Directions
10
14
Crawley Squash Club I
Thursday 01-Oct-2015 20:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Burgess Hill I Directions
15
12
Corals VII
Friday 02-Oct-2015 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals III Directions
16
11
Crowborough I
Sunday 04-Oct-2015 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Drew Corals VI Directions
0
0
Dolphin III
W
Thursday 08-Oct-2015 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals II Directions
17
6
Weald I
Saturday 10-Oct-2015 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VIII Directions
6
17
Dunnings S and RC IV
Sunday 11-Oct-2015 18:00 DIVISION ONE Won Corals IV Directions
19
8
David Lloyd I
Tuesday 13-Oct-2015 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
18
5
Corals VII
Thursday 15-Oct-2015 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Corals II Directions
0
20
Corals I
D
Thursday 15-Oct-2015 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Crawley Squash Club I Directions
20
0
Corals III
A
Saturday 17-Oct-2015 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VII Directions
10
14
Brighton Rackets I
M
Saturday 17-Oct-2015 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VIII Directions
19
5
Brighton III
U
Sunday 18-Oct-2015 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Corals V Directions
3
20
Dolphin II
H
Sunday 25-Oct-2015 18:00 DIVISION ONE Lost Corals IV Directions
9
17
Dunnings S and RC I
Thursday 29-Oct-2015 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Weald III Directions
10
15
Corals VI
Friday 30-Oct-2015 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Corals III Directions
4
20
Horsham I
Friday 30-Oct-2015 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Lost The West Worthing Club I Directions
20
0
Corals I
Sunday 01-Nov-2015 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Corals V Directions
5
17
University Squash I
Sunday 01-Nov-2015 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
20
4
Corals VII
Friday 06-Nov-2015 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Corals III Directions
3
20
Corals II
Friday 06-Nov-2015 19:00 DIVISION ONE Lost The West Worthing Club II Directions
17
3
Corals IV
Tuesday 10-Nov-2015 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
20
0
Corals VIII
A
Wednesday 11-Nov-2015 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Weald II Directions
19
4
Corals V
Thursday 12-Nov-2015 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Corals II Directions
4
20
Crawley Squash Club I
Friday 13-Nov-2015 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Brighton III Directions
16
8
Corals VII
Sunday 15-Nov-2015 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Corals VI Directions
17
7
Lewes II
M
Tuesday 17-Nov-2015 19:40 DIVISION ONE Lost Lewes I Directions
15
7
Corals IV
Saturday 21-Nov-2015 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VII Directions
8
14
Dolphin IV
M
Tuesday 24-Nov-2015 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC III Directions
20
-10
Corals VI
T
Friday 27-Nov-2015 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Crowborough I Directions
6
16
Corals I
Friday 27-Nov-2015 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Lost The West Worthing Club I Directions
20
3
Corals III
Saturday 28-Nov-2015 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VIII Directions
7
15
Burgess Hill I
M
Monday 30-Nov-2015 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost Dolphin I Directions
18
6
Corals IV
M
Saturday 05-Dec-2015 15:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won LA Fitness Gatwick II Directions
8
19
Corals VII
Tuesday 08-Dec-2015 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC II Directions
18
7
Corals V
Thursday 10-Dec-2015 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Brighton Rackets I Directions
17
3
Corals VIII
Friday 11-Dec-2015 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Horsham I Directions
7
15
Corals II
Sunday 13-Dec-2015 18:00 DIVISION ONE Lost Corals IV Directions
12
15
Middleton I
Thursday 17-Dec-2015 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals I Directions
19
4
Weald I
Saturday 19-Dec-2015 15:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost LA Fitness Gatwick II Directions
20
-10
Corals VIII
T
Monday 21-Dec-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost David Lloyd II Directions
17
9
Corals VI
Thursday 07-Jan-2016 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals I Directions
20
0
Corals II
Saturday 09-Jan-2016 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VIII Directions
2
20
Corals VII
Sunday 10-Jan-2016 18:00 DIVISION ONE Won Corals IV Directions
18
11
Cooden I
Sunday 10-Jan-2016 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Corals VI Directions
20
-10
LA Fitness Gatwick I
T
Friday 15-Jan-2016 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals III Directions
14
10
Weald I
Sunday 17-Jan-2016 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Corals VI Directions
15
11
David Lloyd II
Sunday 17-Jan-2016 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
17
5
Corals VIII
M
Thursday 21-Jan-2016 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals I Directions
14
6
The West Worthing Club I
A
Friday 22-Jan-2016 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Brighton III Directions
4
18
Corals VIII
U
Sunday 24-Jan-2016 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals V Directions
20
-10
Crowborough II
T
Thursday 28-Jan-2016 19:15 DIVISION ONE Lost Crawley Squash Club II Directions
17
5
Corals IV
M
Thursday 28-Jan-2016 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dolphin IV Directions
20
3
Corals VII
Friday 29-Jan-2016 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Corals III Directions
9
15
Crawley Squash Club I
Sunday 31-Jan-2016 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals V Directions
14
8
Weald II
Tuesday 02-Feb-2016 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Lewes II Directions
20
4
Corals VI
Thursday 04-Feb-2016 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals I Directions
18
6
Crowborough I
Saturday 06-Feb-2016 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VIII Directions
8
16
Brighton Rackets I
Sunday 07-Feb-2016 18:00 DIVISION ONE Lost Corals IV Directions
4
17
Dolphin I
M
Friday 12-Feb-2016 19:40 PREMIER DIVISION Won Weald I Directions
1
20
Corals II
Friday 12-Feb-2016 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Brighton II Directions
5
20
Corals V
Saturday 13-Feb-2016 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VII Directions
19
6
Brighton III
Friday 19-Feb-2016 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Horsham I Directions
18
5
Corals I
Saturday 20-Feb-2016 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VIII Directions
9
15
Crawley Squash Club IV
Sunday 21-Feb-2016 18:00 DIVISION ONE Won Corals IV Directions
17
6
The West Worthing Club II
Sunday 21-Feb-2016 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Corals VI Directions
17
8
Dunnings S and RC III
Thursday 25-Feb-2016 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Brighton Rackets I Directions
8
16
Corals VII
U
Friday 26-Feb-2016 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Corals III Directions
4
20
The West Worthing Club I
Sunday 28-Feb-2016 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Corals V Directions
6
17
Dunnings S and RC II
Thursday 03-Mar-2016 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Corals II Directions
8
16
Crowborough I
Friday 04-Mar-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE Lost Middleton I Directions
14
8
Corals IV
Friday 04-Mar-2016 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Cooden II Directions
16
7
Corals VI
Thursday 10-Mar-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Won University Squash I Directions
9
14
Corals V
M
Friday 11-Mar-2016 19:40 PREMIER DIVISION Won Weald I Directions
4
20
Corals I
Friday 11-Mar-2016 19:20 DIVISION ONE Lost Brighton I Directions
15
8
Corals IV
Saturday 12-Mar-2016 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VIII Directions
8
15
LA Fitness Gatwick II
Thursday 17-Mar-2016 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Crawley Squash Club I Directions
18
4
Corals II
Saturday 19-Mar-2016 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VII Directions
20
1
Burgess Hill I
M
Sunday 20-Mar-2016 18:00 DIVISION ONE Won Corals IV Directions
19
6
Lewes I
Sunday 20-Mar-2016 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Corals VI Directions
17
8
Weald III
Thursday 24-Mar-2016 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals II Directions
20
4
Corals III
Tuesday 29-Mar-2016 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dolphin II Directions
10
18
Corals V
Thursday 31-Mar-2016 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals II Directions
17
9
Horsham I
Thursday 31-Mar-2016 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dolphin IV Directions
20
-10
Corals VIII
T
Sunday 03-Apr-2016 16:00 DIVISION ONE Lost Dunnings S and RC I Directions
20
1
Corals IV
M
Thursday 07-Apr-2016 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Crawley Squash Club I Directions
17
10
Corals I
Friday 08-Apr-2016 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Crowborough I Directions
-10
20
Corals III
D
Saturday 09-Apr-2016 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VII Directions
20
-10
LA Fitness Gatwick II
T
Friday 15-Apr-2016 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Corals III Directions
3
20
Corals I
Friday 15-Apr-2016 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost David Lloyd I Directions
17
8
Corals IV
Saturday 16-Apr-2016 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VII Directions
20
2
Dunnings S and RC IV
M
Tuesday 19-Apr-2016 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won East Grinstead I Directions
7
20
Corals VI
Friday 22-Apr-2016 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Horsham I Directions
19
3
Corals III
M
Thursday 28-Apr-2016 20:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Burgess Hill I Directions
9
14
Corals VIII
Friday 29-Apr-2016 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Lost The West Worthing Club I Directions
20
0
Corals II
A
Saturday 30-Apr-2016 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VII Directions
16
8
Crawley Squash Club IV
Total Fixtures 0
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]